Calendar

Show information for the following location(s):
2018
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2020

June, 2019

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
May 26 May 261271283291301311June 1 Jun 11
Nia
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Jasmine Lok
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok
Yoga, Flow & Strengthening
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM
Kim Rand

Restorative Yoga
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Kim Rand

Barre Body
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ali Kishiyama
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok
Barre Body
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Ali Kishiyama
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok
Yoga Flow
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Sirena Dudgeon
02034046054066072081
 
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

Dance Team Camp
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Various

Hip Hop, Level 1 & 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Hip Hop, Level 3
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wendy Olson
Yoga, Flow & Strengthening
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM
Kim Rand

Restorative Yoga
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Kim Rand

Dance Team Camp
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Various

Jazz, Level 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Jazz, Level 3
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Barre Body
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ali Kishiyama
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

Dance Team Camp
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Various

Contemporary, Level 1& 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Nia at the Distillery!
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jasmine Lok
Barre Body
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Ali Kishiyama

Dance Team Camp
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Various

Dance Technique, Level 1
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ali/Erin

Dance Technique, Level 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ali/Erin

Breakin', Level 1
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jacob Gomez

Breakin', Level 2
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jacob Gomez
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

Fairy Tale Camp, ages 4-7
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp
Yoga Flow
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Sirena Dudgeon
09103115123135142151
 
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

Hip Hop, Level 1 & 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Hip Hop, Level 3
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wendy Olson
Yoga, Flow & Strengthening
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM
Kim Rand

Restorative Yoga
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Kim Rand

Jazz, Level 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Jazz, Level 3
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Barre Body
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ali Kishiyama
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

Contemporary, Level 1& 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Nia at the Distillery!
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jasmine Lok
Barre Body
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Ali Kishiyama

Dance Technique, Level 1
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ali/Erin

Dance Technique, Level 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ali/Erin

Breakin', Level 1
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jacob Gomez

Breakin', Level 2
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jacob Gomez
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Marty & Jackie Diner

Fairy Tale Camp, ages 4-7
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp
Yoga Flow
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Sirena Dudgeon
16173185193205212221
 
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Marty & Jackie Diner

Hip Hop, Level 1 & 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Hip Hop, Level 3
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wendy Olson
Yoga, Flow & Strengthening
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM
Kim Rand

Restorative Yoga
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Kim Rand

Jazz, Level 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Jazz, Level 3
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Barre Body
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ali Kishiyama
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Guest Teacher Jag

Contemporary, Level 1& 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Nia at the Distillery!
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jasmine Lok
(Cancelled)
Barre Body
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Ali Kishiyama

Dance Technique, Level 1
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ali/Erin

Dance Technique, Level 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ali/Erin

Breakin', Level 1
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jacob Gomez

Breakin', Level 2
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jacob Gomez
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Guest Teacher Jag

Fairy Tale Camp, ages 4-7
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp
Yoga Flow
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Sirena Dudgeon
231243255263275282291
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Nia with Jag
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Guest Teacher Jag

Hip Hop, Level 1 & 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Hip Hop, Level 3
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wendy Olson
Yoga, Flow & Strengthening
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM
Kim Rand

Restorative Yoga
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Kim Rand

Jazz, Level 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Jazz, Level 3
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Barre Body
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ali Kishiyama
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

Contemporary, Level 1& 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Nia at the Distillery!
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jasmine Lok
Barre Body
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Ali Kishiyama

Dance Technique, Level 1
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ali/Erin

Dance Technique, Level 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ali/Erin

Breakin', Level 1
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jacob Gomez

Breakin', Level 2
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jacob Gomez
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

Fairy Tale Camp, ages 4-7
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp
Yoga Flow
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Sirena Dudgeon
301July 1 Jul 10203040506