Calendar

Show information for the following location(s):
2018
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2020

October, 2019

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
September 29 Sep 293012October 1 Oct 11002110311044051
 
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

Pre Hip Hop/Breakin', 5-6
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Ballet 2, 8+
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop 2, 8+
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Team Ballet
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Ballet 3, upon approval
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop 2, 10+
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Hip Hop 3, upon approval
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Tap 2, 8+
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Erin Flegle

Tap 3, upon approval
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Erin Flegle

Hip Hop 5, upon approval
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Tap 4, upon approval
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Erin Flegle
Yoga, Flow & Strengthening
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM
Kim Rand

Restorative Yoga
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Kim Rand

Musical Theatre, 8-10
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Shannon & Ali

Jazz 3, upon approval
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Amber Murray

Team Jazz A + B
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Amber Murray

Lyrical 2, upon approval
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Amber Murray

Jazz 2, 10+
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Erin Flegle

Jazz 5, upon approval
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Erin Flegle

Team Jazz C
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Amber Murray

Barre Body
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ali Kishiyama
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

Beginning Contemporary/Lyrical 11+
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Amber Murray

Breakin' 3, upon approval
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Jacob Gomez

Contemporary 2, Upon Approval
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Jazz 4, upon approval
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Amber Murray

Contemporary 3, upon approval
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Lyrical 3, upon approval
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Amber Murray

Nia
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jasmine Lok

Team Contemporary
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Adult Jazz/Lyrical
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Amber Murray

Ballet 4, upon approval
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM
Summer Templin Culp
Barre Body
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Ali Kishiyama

Jazz 1, 6+
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Pre-Ballet & Tap 1, 5-6
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop 1, 7+
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Wendy Olson

Team Production
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Ali & Summer

Hip Hop 4, upon approval
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Wendy Olson

Jazz 2, 7+
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Qiyra Marie

Team Hip Hop A + B
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Wendy Olson

Musical Theatre, 11+
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Shannon & Ali

Hip Hop Crew, invite only
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Wendy & Jacob

Breakin' 4, upon approval
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jacob Gomez
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

Little Bird Music, 0-3
Shannon Johnson
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM

Creative Movement, 3-4
Roslynn Regnery
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM

Creative Movement, 5-7
Roslynn Regnery
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Yoga Flow
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Sirena Dudgeon
060712081009111011114121
 
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

Pre Hip Hop/Breakin', 5-6
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Ballet 2, 8+
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop 2, 8+
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Team Ballet
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Ballet 3, upon approval
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop 2, 10+
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Hip Hop 3, upon approval
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Tap 2, 8+
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Erin Flegle

Tap 3, upon approval
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Erin Flegle

Hip Hop 5, upon approval
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Tap 4, upon approval
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Erin Flegle
Yoga, Flow & Strengthening
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM
Kim Rand

Restorative Yoga
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Kim Rand

Musical Theatre, 8-10
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Shannon & Ali

Jazz 3, upon approval
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Amber Murray

Team Jazz A + B
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Amber Murray

Lyrical 2, upon approval
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Amber Murray

Jazz 2, 10+
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Erin Flegle

Jazz 5, upon approval
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Erin Flegle

Team Jazz C
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Amber Murray

Barre Body
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ali Kishiyama
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

Beginning Contemporary/Lyrical 11+
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Amber Murray

Breakin' 3, upon approval
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Jacob Gomez

Contemporary 2, Upon Approval
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Jazz 4, upon approval
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Amber Murray

Contemporary 3, upon approval
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Lyrical 3, upon approval
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Amber Murray

Nia
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jasmine Lok

Team Contemporary
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Adult Jazz/Lyrical
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Amber Murray

Ballet 4, upon approval
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM
Summer Templin Culp
Barre Body
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Ali Kishiyama

Jazz 1, 6+
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Pre-Ballet & Tap 1, 5-6
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop 1, 7+
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Wendy Olson

Team Production
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Ali & Summer

Hip Hop 4, upon approval
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Wendy Olson

Jazz 2, 7+
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Qiyra Marie

Team Hip Hop A + B
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Wendy Olson

Musical Theatre, 11+
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Shannon & Ali

Hip Hop Crew, invite only
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Wendy & Jacob

Breakin' 4, upon approval
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jacob Gomez
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

Little Bird Music, 0-3
Shannon Johnson
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM

Creative Movement, 3-4
Roslynn Regnery
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM

Creative Movement, 5-7
Roslynn Regnery
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Yoga Flow
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Sirena Dudgeon
131412151016131711185191
 
Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

Pre Hip Hop/Breakin', 5-6
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Ballet 2, 8+
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop 2, 8+
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Team Ballet
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Ballet 3, upon approval
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop 2, 10+
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Hip Hop 3, upon approval
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Tap 2, 8+
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Erin Flegle

Tap 3, upon approval
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Erin Flegle

Hip Hop 5, upon approval
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Tap 4, upon approval
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Erin Flegle
Yoga, Flow & Strengthening
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM
Kim Rand

Restorative Yoga
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Kim Rand

Musical Theatre, 8-10
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Shannon & Ali

Jazz 3, upon approval
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Amber Murray

Team Jazz A + B
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Amber Murray

Lyrical 2, upon approval
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Amber Murray

Jazz 2, 10+
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Erin Flegle

Jazz 5, upon approval
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Erin Flegle

Team Jazz C
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Amber Murray

Barre Body
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ali Kishiyama
Strengthening & Toning with Weights
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Cindy Kalyan

Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

TRX
Lori LeGault
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM

Beginning Contemporary/Lyrical 11+
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Amber Murray

Breakin' 3, upon approval
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Jacob Gomez

Contemporary 2, Upon Approval
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Jazz 4, upon approval
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Amber Murray

Contemporary 3, upon approval
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Lyrical 3, upon approval
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Amber Murray

Nia
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jasmine Lok

Team Contemporary
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Adult Jazz/Lyrical
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Amber Murray

Ballet 4, upon approval
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM
Summer Templin Culp
Barre Body
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Ali Kishiyama

Jazz 1, 6+
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Pre-Ballet & Tap 1, 5-6
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop 1, 7+
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Wendy Olson

Team Production
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Ali & Summer

Hip Hop 4, upon approval
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Wendy Olson

Jazz 2, 7+
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Qiyra Marie

Team Hip Hop A + B
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Wendy Olson

Musical Theatre, 11+
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Shannon & Ali

Hip Hop Crew, invite only
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Wendy & Jacob

Breakin' 4, upon approval
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jacob Gomez
TRX
Lori LeGault
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM

Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

Little Bird Music, 0-3
Shannon Johnson
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM

Creative Movement, 3-4
Roslynn Regnery
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM

Creative Movement, 5-7
Roslynn Regnery
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Yoga Flow
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Sirena Dudgeon
2012113221023132411255261
Barre Body
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ali Kishiyama
Strengthening & Toning with Weights
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Cindy Kalyan

Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

Pre Hip Hop/Breakin', 5-6
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Ballet 2, 8+
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop 2, 8+
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Team Ballet
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Ballet 3, upon approval
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop 2, 10+
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Hip Hop 3, upon approval
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Tap 2, 8+
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Erin Flegle

Tap 3, upon approval
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Erin Flegle

Hip Hop 5, upon approval
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Tap 4, upon approval
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Erin Flegle
Yoga, Flow & Strengthening
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM
Kim Rand

Restorative Yoga
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Kim Rand

Musical Theatre, 8-10
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Shannon & Ali

Jazz 3, upon approval
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Amber Murray

Team Jazz A + B
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Amber Murray

Lyrical 2, upon approval
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Amber Murray

Jazz 2, 10+
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Erin Flegle

Jazz 5, upon approval
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Erin Flegle

Team Jazz C
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Amber Murray

Barre Body
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ali Kishiyama
Strengthening & Toning with Weights
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Cindy Kalyan

Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

TRX
Lori LeGault
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM

Beginning Contemporary/Lyrical 11+
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Amber Murray

Breakin' 3, upon approval
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Jacob Gomez

Contemporary 2, Upon Approval
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Jazz 4, upon approval
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Amber Murray

Contemporary 3, upon approval
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Lyrical 3, upon approval
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Amber Murray

Nia
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jasmine Lok

Team Contemporary
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Adult Jazz/Lyrical
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Amber Murray

Ballet 4, upon approval
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM
Summer Templin Culp
Barre Body
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Ali Kishiyama

Jazz 1, 6+
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Pre-Ballet & Tap 1, 5-6
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop 1, 7+
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Wendy Olson

Team Production
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Ali & Summer

Hip Hop 4, upon approval
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Wendy Olson

Jazz 2, 7+
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Qiyra Marie

Team Hip Hop A + B
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Wendy Olson

Musical Theatre, 11+
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Shannon & Ali

Hip Hop Crew, invite only
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Wendy & Jacob

Breakin' 4, upon approval
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jacob Gomez
TRX
Lori LeGault
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM

Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

Little Bird Music, 0-3
Shannon Johnson
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM

Creative Movement, 3-4
Roslynn Regnery
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM

Creative Movement, 5-7
Roslynn Regnery
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Yoga Flow
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Sirena Dudgeon
2712813291030133111November 1 Nov 15021
Barre Body
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ali Kishiyama
Strengthening & Toning with Weights
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Cindy Kalyan

Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

Pre Hip Hop/Breakin', 5-6
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Ballet 2, 8+
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop 2, 8+
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Team Ballet
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Ballet 3, upon approval
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop 2, 10+
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Hip Hop 3, upon approval
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Tap 2, 8+
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Erin Flegle

Tap 3, upon approval
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Erin Flegle

Hip Hop 5, upon approval
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Wendy Olson

Tap 4, upon approval
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Erin Flegle
Yoga, Flow & Strengthening
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM
Kim Rand

Restorative Yoga
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Kim Rand

Musical Theatre, 8-10
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Shannon & Ali

Jazz 3, upon approval
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Amber Murray

Team Jazz A + B
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Amber Murray

Lyrical 2, upon approval
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Amber Murray

Jazz 2, 10+
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Erin Flegle

Jazz 5, upon approval
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Erin Flegle

Team Jazz C
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Amber Murray

Barre Body
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ali Kishiyama
Strengthening & Toning with Weights
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Cindy Kalyan

Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

TRX
Lori LeGault
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM

Beginning Contemporary/Lyrical 11+
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Amber Murray

Breakin' 3, upon approval
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Jacob Gomez

Contemporary 2, Upon Approval
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Jazz 4, upon approval
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Amber Murray

Contemporary 3, upon approval
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Lyrical 3, upon approval
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Amber Murray

Nia
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jasmine Lok

Team Contemporary
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Adult Jazz/Lyrical
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Amber Murray

Ballet 4, upon approval
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM
Summer Templin Culp
Barre Body
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Ali Kishiyama

Jazz 1, 6+
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Pre-Ballet & Tap 1, 5-6
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop 1, 7+
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Wendy Olson

Team Production
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Ali & Summer

Hip Hop 4, upon approval
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Wendy Olson

Jazz 2, 7+
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Qiyra Marie

Team Hip Hop A + B
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Wendy Olson

Musical Theatre, 11+
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Shannon & Ali

Hip Hop Crew, invite only
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Wendy & Jacob

Breakin' 4, upon approval
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jacob Gomez
TRX
Lori LeGault
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM

Nia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jasmine Lok

Little Bird Music, 0-3
Shannon Johnson
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM

Creative Movement, 3-4
Roslynn Regnery
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM

Creative Movement, 5-7
Roslynn Regnery
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Yoga Flow
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Sirena Dudgeon